Баскетбольный Уголок
Архив => Оракул Евролиги => Турниры => Оракул Евролиги => Тема начата: Wade от Октября 11, 2017, 02:45:47
-
bball2
-
(Wade)
Anadolu Efes 66:75 Real Madrid
CSKA Moscow 81:67 Olimpia Milano
Bamberg 76:70 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos 74:55 Baskonia
Unicaja 72:79 Fenerbahce
-
(Wade)
Khimki M. 74:69 Valencia
Zalgiris Kaunas 82:75 Crvena zvezda
Barcelona 75:70 Panathinaikos
-
(Wade)
Maccabi Tel Aviv 77-83 Baskonia
Panathinaikos 83-72 Bamberg
Olimpia Milano 74-88 Fenerbahce
Real Madrid 83-86 CSKA Moscow
-
(Wade)
Crvena zvezda mts 76-82 Barcelona
Khimki M. 76-65 Zalgiris Kaunas
Olympiakos 72-64 Unicaja
Valencia 81-71 Anadolu Efes
-
(Wade)
Khimki M. 82-71 Crvena zvezda
Maccabi Tel Aviv 74-69 Olympiakos
Barcelona 83-65 Zalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid 94-72 Olimpia Milano
-
(Wade)
CSKA Moscow 82-78 Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce 90-77 Anadolu Efes
Baskonia 80-77 Valencia
Unicaja 76-65 Bombers
-
(Wade)
Crvena zvezda mts 76-71 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zalgiris Kaunas 69-85 Real Madrid
Olympiakos 74-68 Khimki M.
Olimpia Milano 76-83 Barcelona
-
(Wade)
Anadolu Efes 74-81 CSKA Moscow
Brose 75-88 Baskonia
Panathinaikos 74-70 Fenerbahce
Valencia 83-77 Unicaja
-
(Wade)
Crvena zvezda mts 81-77 Bamberg
Fenerbahce 77-63 Valencia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 81-63 Olimpia Milano
Baskonia 91-90 Panathinaikos
Real Madrid 82-70 Khimki M.
-
(Wade)
CSKA Moscow 85-71 Zalgiris Kaunas
Anadolu Efes 77-71 Unicaja
Barcelona 68-70 Olympiakos
-
(Wade)
CSKA Moscow 87-72 Valencia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 76-90 Real Madrid
Olimpia Milano 81-70 Zalgiris Kaunas
Barcelona 98-80 Anadolu Efes
-
(Wade)
Maccabi Tel Aviv 78-71 Anadolu Efes
Panathinaikos 81-80 Khimki M.
Baskonia 74-88 Real Madrid
Unicaja 76-65 Zalgiris Kaunas
-
(Wade)
Fenerbahce 77-65 Olympiakos
Crvena zvezda mts 76-84 CSKA Moscow
Bamberg 82-77 Barcelona
Valencia 76-70 Olimpia Milano
-
(Wade)
Khimki M. 81-70- Maccabi Tel Aviv
Anadolu Efes 76-79 Panathinaikos
Zalgiris Kaunas 77-79 Baskonia
Real Madrid 84-62 Unicaja
-
(Wade)
CSKA Moscow 84-81 Fenerbahce
Olympiakos 77-64 Crvena zvezda
Olimpia Milano 69-73 Bamberg
Barcelona 77-82 Valencia
-
(Wade)
Zalgiris Kaunas 77-74 Anadolu Efes
Bamberg 81-76 Valencia
Olimpia Milano 68-73 Olympiakos
Barcelona 81-70 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Crvena zvezda mts 80-90 Baskonia
-
(Wade)
Fenerbahce 76-65 Khimki M.
Panathinaikos 74-78 Real Madrid
Unicaja 69-83 CSKA Moscow
-
(Wade)
Khimki M. 83-74 Bamberg
Anadolu Efes 84-80 Olimpia Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv 79-73 Zalgiris Kaunas
Baskonia 76-68 Fenerbahce
Valencia 69-65 Olympiakos
-
(Wade)
CSKA Moscow 84-72 Barcelona
Panathinaikos 76-64 Unicaja
Real Madrid 92-70 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(Wade)
Zalgiris Kaunas 74-72 Panathinaikos
Bamberg 74-86 CSKA Moscow
Maccabi Tel Aviv 82-69 Valencia
Baskonia 82-71 Unicaja
Olimpia Milano 68-73 Khimki M.
-
(Wade)
Crvena zvezda mts 81-77 Anadolu Efes
Olympiakos 74-71 Real Madrid
Barcelona 76-82 Fenerbahce
-
(Wade)
Fenerbahce 81-68 Zalgiris Kaunas
Bamberg 74-77 Olympiakos
Unicaja 64-67 Khimki M.
Real Madrid 81-72 Barcelona
-
(Wade)
Anadolu Efes 76-78 Baskonia
CSKA Moscow 94-77 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos 83-66 Olimpia Milano
Valencia 79-68 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(Wade)
Fenerbahce 91-69 Crvena zvezda mts
Zalgiris Kaunas 74-71 Bamberg
Panathinaikos 83-73 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Real Madrid 79-70 Valencia
-
(Wade)
Khimki M. 84-76 Anadolu Efes
Olympiakos 73-75 CSKA Moscow
Olimpia Milano 77-80 Baskonia
Barcelona 88-76 Unicaja
-
(Wade)
Crvena zvezda 77-81 Panathinaikos
Bamberg 76-87 Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv 68-75 Fenerbahce
Valencia 76-71 Zalgiris Kaunas
-
(Wade)
CSKA Moscow 93-77 Khimki M.
Anadolu Efes 66-70 Olympiakos
Baskonia 81-79 Barcelona
Unicaja 93-78 Olimpia Milano
-
(Wade)
Fenerbahce 81-74 Real Madrid
Zalgiris Kaunas 68-66 Olympiakos
Maccabi Tel Aviv 76-70 Unicaja
Valencia 77-73 Panathinaikos
-
(Wade)
Khimki M. 79-72 Barcelona
Anadolu Efes 84-81 Bamberg
Baskonia 83-90 CSKA Moscow
Olimpia Milano 79-74 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(Wade)
Panathinaikos 87-71 Anadolu Efes
Unicaja 69-72 Valencia
Barcelona 77-83 CSKA Moscow
-
(Wade)
Fenerbahce 78-69 Baskonia
Crvena Zvezda mts 76-65 Zalgiris Kaunas
Bamberg 81-78 Khimki M.
Olympiacos 83-69 Olimpia Milano
Real Madrid 93-75 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
(Wade)
Panathinaikos 83-75 Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv 88-81 Bamberg
Olimpia Milano 76-89 CSKA Moscow
Valencia 68-72 Fenerbahce
-
(Wade)
Khimki M. 78-84 Real Madrid
Anadolu Efes 83-77 Crvena zvezda mts
Zalgiris Kaunas 74-70 Unicaja
Baskonia 79-72 Olympiakos
-
(Wade)
Crvena zvezda mts 76-72 Khimki M.
Bamberg 71-70 Zalgiris Kaunas
Olympiakos 79-65 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Valencia 74-78 Barcelona
-
(Wade)
CSKA Moscow 94-77 Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce 74-68 Panathinaikos
Olimpia Milano 77-80 Unicaja
Real Madrid 88-79 Baskonia
-
(Wade)
Khimki M. 72-75 Olympiakos
Zalgiris Kaunas 71-70 Valencia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 81-74 Crvena zvezda mts
Barcelona 87-77 Bamberg
-
(Wade)
Anadolu Efes 76-82 Fenerbahce
Panathinaikos 74-70 CSKA Moscow
Baskonia 89-77 Olimpia Milano
Unicaja 76-81 Real Madrid
-
(Wade)
Panathinaikos 81-70 Zalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid 94-77 Anadolu Efes
Unicaja 76-74 Baskonia
-
(Wade)
CSKA Moscow 94-69 Bamberg
Fenerbahce 77-68 Barcelona
Crvena zvezda mts 71-83 Olympiakos
Valencia 68-61 Khimki M.
Olimpia Milano 78-80 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
(Wade)
CSKA Moscow 84-80 Real Madrid
Anadolu Efes 77-80 Valencia
Barcelona 84-75 Olimpia Milano
Zalgiris Kaunas 76-71 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos 66-61 Fenerbahce
-
(Wade)
Khimki M. 80-69 Unicaja
Bamberg 73-80 Panathinaikos
Baskonia 85-67 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(Wade)
Maccabi Tel Aviv 82-78 Barcelona
Panathinaikos 87-80 Baskonia
Valencia 76-86 CSKA Moscow
Unicaja 85-81 Anadolu Efes
-
(Wade)
Fenerbahce 84-67 Bamberg
Crvena zvezda mts 93-88 Olimpia Milano
Zalgiris Kaunas 75-70 Khimki M.
Real Madrid 81-69 Olympiakos
-
(Wade)
CSKA Moscow 95-80 Baskonia
Fenerbahce -78-64 Olimpia Milano
Olympiakos 77-70 Valencia
Unicaja 82-78 Maccabi Tel Aviv