Баскетбольный Уголок
Архив => Оракул Евролиги => Турниры => Оракул Евролиги => Тема начата: SOLO-MON от Октября 11, 2017, 23:20:39
-
Road to Belgrad!
-
(Solomon)
Anadolu Efes - Real Madrid 79:86
CSKA Moscow - Olimpia Milano 90:78
Bamberg - Maccabi Tel Aviv 84:71
Olympiakos - Baskonia 82:69
Unicaja - Fenerbahce 73:66
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M. 82 - 75 Valencia
Zalgiris Kaunas 70 - 73 Crvena zvezda
Barcelona 78 - 74 Panathinaikos
-
(Solomon)
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Baskonia 82-71
Panathinaikos - Bamberg 78-76
Olimpia Milano - Fenerbahce 78-76
Real Madrid - CSKA Moscow 87-84
-
(Solomon)
Crvena zvezda mts - Barcelona 75-80
Khimki M. - Zalgiris Kaunas 79-75
Olympiakos - Unicaja 79-74
Valencia - Anadolu Efes 80-76
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M. 89 - 76 Crvena zvezda
Maccabi Tel Aviv 81 - 74 Olympiakos
Barcelona 87 - 70 Zalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid 85 - 73 Olimpia Milano
-
(Solomon)
CSKA Moscow 90- 75 Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce 78 - 74 Anadolu Efes
Baskonia 77 -75 Valencia
Unicaja 85 -82 Bamberg
-
(Solomon)
Crvena zvezda mts 79 - 74 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zalgiris Kaunas 76 - 83 Real Madrid
Olympiakos 78 - 76 Khimki M.
Olimpia Milano 83 - 76 Barcelona
-
(Solomon)
Anadolu Efes 75 -78 CSKA Moscow
Brose 82 - 85 Baskonia
Panathinaikos 76 -74 Fenerbahce
Valencia 79 -73 Unicaja
-
(Solomon)
Crvena zvezda mts 80-73 Bamberg
Fenerbahce 73-78 Valencia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 81-76 Olimpia Milano
Baskonia 77-75 Panathinaikos
Real Madrid 85-74 Khimki M.
-
(Solomon)
CSKA Moscow 87-70 Zalgiris Kaunas
Anadolu Efes 81-75 Unicaja
Barcelona 80-76 Olympiakos
-
(Solomon)
CSKA Moscow 82-77 Valencia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 80-76 Real Madrid
Olimpia Milano82 -73 Zalgiris Kaunas
Barcelona 78- 72 Anadolu Efes
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M.83 -78 Baskonia
Bamberg 79-73 Fenerbahce
Olympiakos 78-73 Panathinaikos
Unicaja 82-73 Crvena zvezda
-
(Solomon)
Maccabi Tel Aviv 81- 76Anadolu Efes
Panathinaikos 84-77 Khimki M.
Baskonia88 -85 Real Madrid
Unicaja 75-72 Zalgiris Kaunas
-
(Solomon)
Fenerbahce 75-74 Olympiakos
Crvena zvezda mts 75-88 CSKA Moscow
Bamberg 81-86 Barcelona
Valencia 87-79 Olimpia Milano
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M. 83-79 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Anadolu Efes 81-78 Panathinaikos
Zalgiris Kaunas 82-84 Baskonia
Real Madrid 82-76 Unicaja
-
(Solomon)
CSKA Moscow80 - 73 Fenerbahce
Olympiakos 84-73 Crvena zvezda
Olimpia Milano80 -70 Bamberg
Barcelona 77- 74 Valencia
-
(Solomon)
Zalgiris Kaunas 77- 74 Anadolu Efes
Bamberg 83- 80 Valencia
Olimpia Milano 78-77 Olympiakos
Barcelona 80-74 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Crvena zvezda mts78 -85 Baskonia
-
(Solomon)
Fenerbahce 84- 76 Khimki M.
Panathinaikos 80-77 Real Madrid
Unicaja 74-81 CSKA Moscow
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M.82 -77 Bamberg
Anadolu Efes 82-76 Olimpia Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv 76- 78 Zalgiris Kaunas
Baskonia 79-74 Fenerbahce
Valencia79 - 77 Olympiakos
-
(Solomon)
CSKA Moscow83 -78 Barcelona
Panathinaikos 85-76 Unicaja
Real Madrid 84-71 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(Solomon)
Zalgiris Kaunas 71- 75 Panathinaikos
Bamberg75 - 86 CSKA Moscow
Maccabi Tel Aviv 78- 77 Valencia
Baskonia 83-76 Unicaja
Olimpia Milano 76- 73 Khimki M.
-
(Solomon)
Crvena zvezda mts 82 -76 Anadolu Efes
Olympiakos 81-78 Real Madrid
Barcelona 76 - 72 Fenerbahce
-
(Solomon)
Fenerbahce 79 - 73 Zalgiris Kaunas
Bamberg 74 - 84 Olympiakos
Unicaja 79 - 76 Khimki M.
Real Madrid 86 - 81 Barcelona
-
(Solomon)
Anadolu Efes 78-83 Baskonia
CSKA Moscow 86-77 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos 84-76 Olimpia Milano
Valencia 80-70 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(Solomon)
Fenerbahce 78-70 Crvena zvezda mts
Zalgiris Kaunas79 -76 Bamberg
Panathinaikos 83-79 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Real Madrid 86-78 Valencia
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M. 83 - 78 Anadolu Efes
Olympiakos 80 - 75 CSKA Moscow
Olimpia Milano 83 - 87 Baskonia
Barcelona 78 - 74 Unicaja
-
(Solomon)
Crvena zvezda 82 - 84 Panathinaikos
Bamberg 76 - 84 Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv 73 - 79 Fenerbahce
Valencia 79 - 76 Zalgiris Kaunas
-
(Solomon)
CSKA Moscow 87-79 Khimki M.
Anadolu Efes 83-75 Olympiakos
Baskonia 84-81 Barcelona
Unicaja 81-77 Olimpia Milano
-
(Solomon)
Fenerbahce 76-80 Real Madrid
Zalgiris Kaunas 74- 76 Olympiakos
Maccabi Tel Aviv 84- 77 Unicaja
Valencia 83-75 Panathinaikos
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M.87 -79 Barcelona
Anadolu Efes 77-84 Bamberg
Baskonia 78-86 CSKA Moscow
Olimpia Milano 87-79 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(Solomon)
Panathinaikos 79 - 74 Anadolu Efes
Unicaja 76 - 79 Valencia
Barcelona 83 - 81 CSKA Moscow
-
(Solomon)
Fenerbahce 84-70 Baskonia
Crvena Zvezda mts 82-75 Zalgiris Kaunas
Bamberg 74-80 Khimki M.
Olympiacos 84-77 Olimpia Milano
Real Madrid 92-77 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
(Solomon)
Panathinaikos 80-77 Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv 74-79 Bamberg
Olimpia Milano 82- 91CSKA Moscow
Valencia74 -80 Fenerbahce
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M. 78-85 Real Madrid
Anadolu Efes 77-73 Crvena zvezda mts
Zalgiris Kaunas 77-79 Unicaja
Baskonia 75-73 Olympiakos
-
(Solomon)
Crvena zvezda mts 75 -82 Khimki M.
Bamberg 77-76 Zalgiris Kaunas
Olympiakos 84- 72Maccabi Tel Aviv
Valencia 84-80 Barcelona
-
(Solomon)
CSKA Moscow 95-72 Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce 77-82Panathinaikos
Olimpia Milano 78-75 Unicaja
Real Madrid 95-80 Baskonia
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M. 83-77 Olympiakos
Zalgiris Kaunas 77-80 Valencia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 85- 74Crvena zvezda mts
Barcelona 84-70 Bamberg
-
(Solomon)
Anadolu Efes 72-81 Fenerbahce
Panathinaikos 78-84 CSKA Moscow
Baskonia 86-82 Olimpia Milano
Unicaja 82-78 Real Madrid
-
(Solomon)
Panathinaikos 80 -73 Zalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid 86 - 78 Anadolu Efes
Unicaja 83-76 Baskonia
-
(Solomon)
CSKA Moscow 88-77 Bamberg
Fenerbahce 82-76 Barcelona
Crvena zvezda mts 78-75 Olympiakos
Valencia 78-74 Khimki M.
Olimpia Milano 78-82 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
(Solomon)
CSKA Moscow 87 -76 Real Madrid
Anadolu Efes 76 -75 Valencia
Barcelona 83-77 Olimpia Milano
Zalgiris Kaunas 92 -80 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos 77 -72 Fenerbahce
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M. 84-73 Unicaja
Bamberg 79-77 Panathinaikos
Baskonia 89-73 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(Solomon)
Maccabi Tel Aviv 83-85 Barcelona
Panathinaikos 85-79 Baskonia
Valencia 77-81 CSKA Moscow
Unicaja88 -80 Anadolu Efes
-
(Solomon)
Fenerbahce 84-68 Bamberg
Crvena zvezda mts 83-82 Olimpia Milano
Zalgiris Kaunas 76-81 Khimki M.
Real Madrid 88-78 Olympiakos
-
(Solomon)
CSKA Moscow 91-79 Baskonia
Fenerbahce 81-73 Olimpia Milano
Olympiakos 83-70 Valencia
Unicaja 82-81 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M. 79 -74 Panathinaikos
Anadolu Efes 76 -81 Zalgiris Kaunas
Bamberg 83-75 Crvena zvezda mts
Barcelona 85-80 Real Madrid
-
(Solomon)
Zalgiris Kaunas 77-81 Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv 88-86 CSKA Moscow
Valencia 78-73 Bamberg
Olimpia Milano 87-85 Anadolu Efes
Baskonia 83-79 Khimki M.
-
(Solomon)
Crvena zvezda mts 82 -85 Unicaja
Panathinaikos 73 - 71 Olympiakos
Real Madrid 85 - 79 Fenerbahce
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M. 81-76 Olimpia Milano
Anadolu Efes 74-77 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Valencia 84-88 Baskonia
Real Madrid 86-75 Panathinaikos
-
(Solomon)
CSKA Moscow 95-80 Unicaja
Zalgiris Kaunas 78-83 Fenerbahce
Olympiakos84 -71 Bamberg
Barcelona 81-72 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(Solomon)
Olimpia Milano 87-82 Real Madrid
-
(Solomon)
Crvena zvezda mts 83-80 Valencia
Bamberg 73-80 Anadolu Efes
Olympiakos 83-79 Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv 81-72 Khimki M.
Baskonia 89-75 Zalgiris Kaunas
-
( Solomon)
Fenerbahce 79-82 CSKA Moscow
Unicaja 83-79 Panathinaikos
-
(Solomon)
Fenerbahce 88-75 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zalgiris Kaunas 82-73 Olimpia Milano
Panathinaikos 87-73 Crvena zvezda mts
Valencia 78-84 Real Madrid
-
(Solomon)
CSKA Moscow92 -74 Olympiakos
Anadolu Efes 76-72 Khimki M.
Baskonia 86-82 Bamberg
Unicaja 79-77 Barcelona
-
(Solomon)
Crvena zvezda mts 76-85 Fenerbahce
Maccabi Tel Aviv82 -77 Panathinaikos
Olimpia Milano 81-79 Valencia
Real Madrid 88-74 Zalgiris Kaunas
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M.83 -86 CSKA Moscow
Bamberg 74 -79 Unicaja
Olympiakos 88-71 Anadolu Efes
Barcelona 82-80 Baskonia
-
(Solomon)
Khimki M. 75-79 Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes 80-75 Barcelona
Bamberg 76-77 Olimpia Milano
Baskonia 93-77 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
(Solomon)
Unicaja 77-74 Olympiakos
Crvena zvezda mts 78-84 Real Madrid
Zalgiris Kaunas 82-90 CSKA Moscow
Panathinaikos 88-74 Valencia
-
(Solomon)
CSKA Moscow 95-78 Crvena zvezda mts
Fenerbahce 80-77 Unicaja
Olimpia Milano 84-90 Panathinaikos
Barcelona 85-82Khimki M.
Baskonia 95-76 Anadolu Efes
-
(Solomon)
Olympiakos 84-77 Zalgiris Kaunas
Valencia 83-79 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Real Madrid 86-78 Bamberg