Баскетбольный Уголок
Архив => Оракул Евролиги => Турниры => Оракул Евролиги => Тема начата: xemmie от Октября 12, 2017, 18:01:54
-
(xemmie)
Anadolu Efes 81 - 87 Real Madrid
CSKA Moscow 87 - 75 Olimpia Milano
Bamberg 80 - 75 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos 81 - 75 Baskonia
Unicaja 74 - 78 Fenerbahce
-
Khimki M. 80 - 76 Valencia
Zalgiris Kaunas 78 - 71 Crvena zvezda
Barcelona 80 - 74 Panathinaikos
-
(xemmie)
Maccabi Tel Aviv 83 - 76 Baskonia
Panathinaikos 80 - 69 Bamberg
Olimpia Milano 74 - 78 Fenerbahce
Real Madrid 90 - 82 CSKA Moscow
-
Crvena zvezda mts 76 - 83 Barcelona
Khimki M. 80 - 73 Zalgiris Kaunas
Olympiakos 75 - 70 Unicaja
Valencia 82 - 75 Anadolu Efes
-
(xemmie)
Khimki M. 84 - 76 Crvena zvezda
Maccabi Tel Aviv 79 - 76 Olympiakos
Barcelona 83 - 73 Zalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid 91 - 80 Olimpia Milano
-
CSKA Moscow 85-75 Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce 84-77 Anadolu Efes
Baskonia 80-77 Valencia
Unicaja 80-73 Bamberg
-
(xemmie)
Crvena zvezda mts 81 - 76 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zalgiris Kaunas 78 - 85 Real Madrid
Olympiakos 81 - 77 Khimki M.
Olimpia Milano 83 - 79 Barcelona
-
Anadolu Efes 77 - 84 CSKA Moscow
Brose 82 - 79 Baskonia
Panathinaikos 80 - 76 Fenerbahce
Valencia 82 - 73 Unicaja
-
(xemmie)
Crvena zvezda mts 83 - 76 Bamberg
Fenerbahce 80 - 73 Valencia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 82 - 76 Olimpia Milano
Baskonia 75 - 81 Panathinaikos
Real Madrid 92 - 84 Khimki M.
-
CSKA Moscow 85 - 74 Zalgiris Kaunas
Anadolu Efes 82 - 76 Unicaja
Barcelona 75 - 78 Olympiakos
-
(xemmie)
CSKA Moscow 84-77 Valencia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 78-84 Real Madrid
Olimpia Milano 83-78 Zalgiris Kaunas
Barcelona 83-73 Anadolu Efes
-
Khimki M. 85 - 73 Baskonia
Bamberg 75 - 80 Fenerbahce
Olympiakos 79 - 73 Panathinaikos
Unicaja 83 - 74 Crvena zvezda
-
(xemmie)
Maccabi Tel Aviv 85-78 Anadolu Efes
Panathinaikos 83-76 Khimki M.
Baskonia 82-87 Real Madrid
Unicaja 77-73 Zalgiris Kaunas
-
Fenerbahce 78-69 Olympiakos
Crvena zvezda mts 77-86 CSKA Moscow
Bamberg 77-83 Barcelona
Valencia 86-76 Olimpia Milano
-
(xemmie)
Khimki M. 85-76 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Anadolu Efes 82-79 Panathinaikos
Zalgiris Kaunas 81-74 Baskonia
Real Madrid 87-75 Unicaja
-
(xemmie)
CSKA Moscow 83 - 75 Fenerbahce
Olympiakos 80 - 69 Crvena zvezda
Olimpia Milano 84 - 78 Bamberg
Barcelona 82 - 76 Valencia
-
(xemmie)
Zalgiris Kaunas 81-75 Anadolu Efes
Bamberg 82-78 Valencia
Olimpia Milano 75-82 Olympiakos
Barcelona 83-77 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Crvena zvezda mts 74-80 Baskonia
-
Fenerbahce 82-74 Khimki M.
Panathinaikos 83-80 Real Madrid
Unicaja 76-82 CSKA Moscow
-
(xemmie)
Khimki M. 83 - 75 Bamberg
Anadolu Efes 86 - 82 Olimpia Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv 82 - 74 Zalgiris Kaunas
Baskonia 80 - 78 Fenerbahce
Valencia 76 - 71 Olympiakos
-
CSKA Moscow 88-78 Barcelona
Panathinaikos 83-73 Unicaja
Real Madrid 87-74 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(xemmie)
Zalgiris Kaunas 76-79 Panathinaikos
Bamberg 77-88 CSKA Moscow
Maccabi Tel Aviv 83-74 Valencia
Baskonia 82-73 Unicaja
Olimpia Milano 78 - 83 Khimki M.
-
Crvena zvezda mts 83- 80 Anadolu Efes
Olympiakos 81 - 78 Real Madrid
Barcelona 78 - 81 Fenerbahce
-
(xemmie)
Fenerbahce 81 - 72 Zalgiris Kaunas
Bamberg 76 - 80 Olympiakos
Unicaja 76 - 81 Khimki M.
Real Madrid 86 - 80 Barcelona
-
Anadolu Efes 78 - 82 Baskonia
CSKA Moscow 89 - 79 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos 83 - 75 Olimpia Milano
Valencia 81 - 71 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(xemmie)
Fenerbahce 84 - 75 Crvena zvezda mts
Zalgiris Kaunas 82 - 75 Bamberg
Panathinaikos 81 - 75 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Real Madrid 86 - 77 Valencia
-
Khimki M. 86 - 78 Anadolu Efes
Olympiakos 79 - 86 CSKA Moscow
Olimpia Milano 80 - 85 Baskonia
Barcelona 82 - 75 Unicaja
-
(xemmie)
Crvena zvezda 79 -76 Panathinaikos
Bamberg 80 -85 Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv 74 -78 Fenerbahce
Valencia 81 -77 Zalgiris Kaunas
-
CSKA Moscow 92-82 Khimki M.
Anadolu Efes 74-80 Olympiakos
Baskonia 85-79 Barcelona
Unicaja 83-77 Olimpia Milano
-
(xemmie)
Fenerbahce 84-78 Real Madrid
Zalgiris Kaunas 75-79 Olympiakos
Maccabi Tel Aviv 84-79 Unicaja
Valencia 74-78 Panathinaikos
-
Khimki M. 85-80 Barcelona
Anadolu Efes 81-75 Bamberg
Baskonia 81-86 CSKA Moscow
Olimpia Milano 82-76 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(xemmie)
Panathinaikos 84-76 Anadolu Efes
Unicaja 79-75 Valencia
Barcelona 82-89 CSKA Moscow
-
Fenerbahce 84-78 Baskonia
Crvena Zvezda mts 78 -76 Zalgiris Kaunas
Bamberg 78-83 Khimki M.
Olympiacos 82-73 Olimpia Milano
Real Madrid 89-79 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
(xemmie)
Panathinaikos - Barcelona 80:74
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bamberg 84:77
Olimpia Milano - CSKA Moscow 77:87
Valencia - Fenerbahce 73:78
-
Khimki M. 80-85 Real Madrid
Anadolu Efes 80-75 Crvena zvezda mts
Zalgiris Kaunas 79-74 Unicaja
Baskonia 77-75 Olympiakos
-
(xemmie)
Crvena zvezda mts 78-81 Khimki M.
Bamberg 76-80 Zalgiris Kaunas
Olympiakos 82-74 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Valencia 82-77 Barcelona
-
CSKA Moscow 92-78 Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce 76-73 Panathinaikos
Olimpia Milano 77-81 Unicaja
Real Madrid 91-81 Baskonia
-
(xemmie)
Khimki M. 77 - 74 Olympiakos
Zalgiris Kaunas 80 - 77 Valencia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 85 - 77 Crvena zvezda mts
Barcelona 86 - 75 Bamberg
-
Anadolu Efes 78-84 Fenerbahce
Panathinaikos 78-82 CSKA Moscow
Baskonia 85-75 Olimpia Milano
Unicaja 80-85 Real Madrid
-
(xemmie)
Panathinaikos 83-73 Zalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid 91-80 Anadolu Efes
Unicaja 82-76 Baskonia
-
CSKA Moscow 92 - 77 Bamberg
Fenerbahce 83 - 77 Barcelona
Crvena zvezda mts 74 - 77 Olympiakos
Valencia 79 - 76 Khimki M.
Olimpia Milano 84 - 79 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
(xemmie)
CSKA Moscow 89-80 Real Madrid
Anadolu Efes 83-78 Valencia
Barcelona 86-78 Olimpia Milano
Zalgiris Kaunas 86-82 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos 78-74 Fenerbahce
-
Khimki M. 85-73 Unicaja
Bamberg 73-78 Panathinaikos
Baskonia 84-74 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(xemmie)
Maccabi Tel Aviv 86-82 Barcelona
Panathinaikos 82-76 Baskonia
Valencia 78-86 CSKA Moscow
Unicaja 84-78 Anadolu Efes
-
Fenerbahce 82-72 Bamberg
Crvena zvezda mts 85-82 Olimpia Milano
Zalgiris Kaunas 82-78 Khimki M.
Real Madrid 83-75 Olympiakos
-
(xemmie)
CSKA Moscow 91-81 Baskonia
Fenerbahce 87-75 Olimpia Milano
Olympiakos 81-72 Valencia
Unicaja 82-79 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Khimki M. 77-72 Panathinaikos
Anadolu Efes 80-83 Zalgiris Kaunas
Bamberg 82-78 Crvena zvezda mts
Barcelona 80-83 Real Madrid
-
(xemmie)
Zalgiris Kaunas 84 - 80 Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv 82 - 87 CSKA Moscow
Valencia 82 - 77 Bamberg
Olimpia Milano 87 - 83 Anadolu Efes
Baskonia 84 - 79 Khimki M.
-
Crvena zvezda mts 84 -78 Unicaja
Panathinaikos 76 - 70 Olympiakos
Real Madrid 83 - 77 Fenerbahce
-
(xemmie)
Khimki M. 85-75 Olimpia Milano
Anadolu Efes 82-87 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Valencia 80-84 Baskonia
Real Madrid 83-76 Panathinaikos
-
CSKA Moscow 89 - 79 Unicaja
Zalgiris Kaunas 75 - 81 Fenerbahce
Olympiakos 81 - 72 Bamberg
Barcelona 84 - 76 Crvena zvezda mts
-
(xemmie)
Olimpia Milano 81-88 Real Madrid
-
Crvena zvezda mts 79-76 Valencia
Bamberg 82-77 Anadolu Efes
Olympiakos 82-75 Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv 82-77 Khimki M.
Baskonia 87-80 Zalgiris Kaunas
-
Fenerbahce 84-82 CSKA Moscow
Unicaja 78-81 Panathinaikos
-
(xemmie)
Fenerbahce 86-74 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zalgiris Kaunas 87-76 Olimpia Milano
Panathinaikos 85-72 Crvena zvezda mts
Valencia 80-87 Real Madrid
-
CSKA Moscow 87-77 Olympiakos
Anadolu Efes 77-82 Khimki M.
Baskonia 84-74 Bamberg
Unicaja 78-82 Barcelona
-
(xemmie)
Crvena zvezda mts 75 - 81 Fenerbahce
Maccabi Tel Aviv 80 - 78 Panathinaikos
Olimpia Milano 85 - 80 Valencia
Real Madrid 86 - 78 Zalgiris Kaunas
-
Khimki M. 81-86 CSKA Moscow
Bamberg 83-79 Unicaja
Olympiakos 86-75 Anadolu Efes
Barcelona 85-80 Baskonia
-
(xemmie)
Khimki M. 74 - 79 Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes 79 - 84 Barcelona
Bamberg 83 - 79 Olimpia Milano
Baskonia 86 - 77 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Unicaja 78-81 Olympiakos
Crvena zvezda mts 78-86 Real Madrid
Zalgiris Kaunas 80-87 CSKA Moscow
Panathinaikos 84-74 Valencia
-
(xemmie)
CSKA Moscow 94-77 Crvena zvezda mts
Fenerbahce 84-75 Unicaja
Olimpia Milano 78-84 Panathinaikos
Barcelona 84-78 Khimki M.
Baskonia 90-76 Anadolu Efes
-
Olympiakos 84-78 Zalgiris Kaunas
Valencia 86-82 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Real Madrid 89-80 Bamberg